Turkey flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Nigde

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Nigde. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Nigde with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,9711,846
BustAfghanistan 2,7911,734
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,7911,734
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,1411,952
FarahAfghanistan 2,5661,595
GardizAfghanistan 3,1351,948
GhazniAfghanistan 3,0671,906
HeratAfghanistan 2,5001,553
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,0861,918
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,2151,998
KabulAfghanistan 3,1021,928
KandaharAfghanistan 2,9231,816
KhostAfghanistan 3,2081,993
KunduzAfghanistan 3,0141,873
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,6711,660
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,8641,780
North SalangAfghanistan 3,0601,902
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,5531,587
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,7361,700
TrinkotAfghanistan 2,8781,788
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,5971,614
ShkoderAlbania 1,367850
TiranaAlbania 1,328825
VloreAlbania 1,337831
AdrarAlgeria 3,4192,124
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,7731,723
AlgiersAlgeria 2,7691,721
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,3681,472
BatnaAlgeria 2,5261,570
BecharAlgeria 3,4272,130
BejaiaAlgeria 2,6111,622
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,4812,163
BiskraAlgeria 2,6051,619
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,8161,750
ChlefAlgeria 2,9491,832
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,4861,545
DjanetAlgeria 2,8291,758
DjelfaAlgeria 2,8261,756
El GoleaAlgeria 3,0211,877
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,5571,589
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,8601,777
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,6861,669
In AmenasAlgeria 2,5721,598
In SalahAlgeria 3,2222,002
MilianaAlgeria 2,8681,782
OranAlgeria 3,1341,947
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,4842,165
SkikdaAlgeria 2,4471,521
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,2522,021
TebessaAlgeria 2,3781,477
TimimounAlgeria 3,3092,056
TindoufAlgeria 4,1232,562
TouggourtAlgeria 2,6341,637
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,38810,184
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,4253,993
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,8421,766
HuamboAngola 5,9803,716
LuandaAngola 5,6623,519
LuenaAngola 5,7423,568
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,3633,954
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,8988,636
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,7808,563
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,7978,574
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,0958,138
ByrdAntarctica 15,2129,453
DavisAntarctica 12,3757,690
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,8538,609
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,0599,358
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,5207,780
AzulArgentina 12,7547,925
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,0418,104
BarilocheArgentina 13,8488,605
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,5267,784
CeresArgentina 12,5297,786
ChamicalArgentina 12,9138,024
ChepesArgentina 12,9938,074
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,7718,557
ConcordiaArgentina 12,2957,640
CórdobaArgentina 12,7977,952
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,7997,953
CorrientesArgentina 12,1217,532
EsquelArgentina 13,9228,652
EzeizaArgentina 12,5437,794
FormosaArgentina 12,0007,457
General PicoArgentina 13,0028,080
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,4447,733
JuninArgentina 12,7157,901
La PlataArgentina 12,5037,769
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,3667,685
La RiojaArgentina 12,9028,017
LaboulayeArgentina 12,8868,008
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,2728,869
Las LomitasArgentina 12,1027,520
Malarg EArgentina 13,4578,363
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,6668,492
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,6497,860
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,7087,897
MendozaArgentina 13,2628,241
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,2548,236
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,2037,583
NeuquenArgentina 13,5128,397
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,7637,931
OranArgentina 12,3217,657
ParanaArgentina 12,5217,781
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,1277,536
PehuajoArgentina 12,8667,995
PergaminoArgentina 12,6507,861
PigeArgentina 12,9978,077
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,7907,948
PosadasArgentina 11,8877,387
PresidenciaArgentina 12,2247,596
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,3458,293
Punta IndioArgentina 12,4787,754
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,5727,812
ReconquistaArgentina 12,3037,645
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,8998,016
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,1108,768
RivadaviaArgentina 12,2647,621
RosarioArgentina 12,6117,837
SaltaArgentina 12,5247,783
San AntonioArgentina 13,3688,307
San LuisArgentina 13,0798,127
San RafaelArgentina 13,3158,274
Santa RosaArgentina 13,0898,134
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,5987,829
SarmientoArgentina 13,8818,626
TrelewArgentina 13,4958,386
TucumanArgentina 12,6197,841
UshuaiaArgentina 14,1478,791
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,9078,021
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,6727,874
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,0268,094
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 885550
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,2004,474
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,3958,324
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7937,328
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,3797,692
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2587,617
AmberleyAustralia 14,2168,834
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,7608,551
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,2398,849
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0156,845
CairnsAustralia 12,9798,065
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,2898,879
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7896,704
CedunaAustralia 12,8527,986
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,5918,446
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,7577,927
Cobar MoAustralia 13,8248,590
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,5697,811
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,3878,940
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,5017,768
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,8617,370
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,3927,079
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,5245,297
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,0928,757
East SaleAustralia 14,2408,849
Esperance (po)Australia 12,0197,469
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0207,469
EssendonAustralia 14,0438,727
ForrestAustralia 12,3267,659
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,4448,976
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1396,922
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,9857,448
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4957,143
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,4538,981
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,4418,974
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,0918,135
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7947,329
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,3838,937
LavertonAustralia 14,0378,723
LearmonthAustralia 10,6386,611
LongreachAustralia 13,2508,234
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,2508,234
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,9609,297
Low HeadAustralia 14,3318,905
Mackay MoAustralia 13,5448,416
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,4939,628
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0216,849
MeekatharraAustralia 11,2917,017
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,0358,722
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,0528,732
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,6508,482
Mount GambierAustralia 13,7138,522
Mount IsaAustralia 12,6697,873
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,6169,704
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,6207,842
Nowra RanAustralia 14,3848,938
NuriootpaAustralia 13,4108,333
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6796,636
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,7267,908
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4477,113
Port HedlandAustralia 10,8786,760
RichmondAustralia 14,3448,914
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,7878,567
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,3938,944
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,3928,943
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,1467,548
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,1457,547
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,2627,620
TibooburraAustralia 13,3948,323
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,2168,213
WaggaAustralia 14,1378,785
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,5285,300
WilliamtownAustralia 14,3968,946
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,3128,272
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4287,102
WoomeraAustralia 13,0538,111
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3527,054
GrazAustria 1,8621,157
InnsbruckAustria 2,1601,342
KlagenfurtAustria 1,9251,196
LinzAustria 2,0081,248
SalzburgAustria 2,0671,284
ViennaAustria 1,8681,161
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,0601,280
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,066662
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,241771
GancaAzerbaijan 1,048651
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,162722
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,054655
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,5152,184
LerwickUk 3,5152,184
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,179733
QubaAzerbaijan 1,241771
SakiAzerbaijan 1,128701
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,250777
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,235767
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,272791
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,066662
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,185737
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,112691
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,101684
Horta, FaialAzores 5,4143,365
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,2003,231
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,5813,468
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,0646,254
MuharraqBahrain 1,9831,232
ChittagongBangladesh 5,6703,523
DhakaBangladesh 5,4803,406
CharnocksBarbados 9,4765,889
BrestBelarus 1,7911,113
GomelBelarus 1,6311,013
GrodnoBelarus 1,9191,193
MinskBelarus 1,8541,152
MogilevBelarus 1,8121,126
VitebskBelarus 1,9511,212
BrusselsBelgium 2,7721,723
D’UccleBelgium 2,7721,723
OstendeBelgium 2,8831,791
Belize CityBelize 11,4467,113
BeninBenin 4,7912,977
BohiconBenin 4,7422,947
CotonouBenin 4,7912,977
KandiBenin 4,3432,699
NatitingouBenin 4,5232,810
ParakouBenin 4,5162,806
SaveBenin 4,6392,883
BermudaBermuda 8,5885,337
La PazBolivia 12,2407,606
Santa CruzBolivia 11,8867,386
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,511939
FrancistownBotswana 6,6244,116
MaunBotswana 6,5514,071
TshaneBotswana 7,0214,363
AimoresBrazil 10,1496,307
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,4255,857
AltamiraBrazil 9,9546,185
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,6996,648
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,6596,624
ApodiBrazil 8,8835,520
AracajuBrazil 9,2025,718
AracuaiBrazil 10,0436,241
AragarcasBrazil 10,8246,726
AraxaBrazil 10,6316,606
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,0235,607
BageBrazil 11,9867,448
BambuiBrazil 10,5836,577
BarbacenaBrazil 10,4916,519
BarbalhaBrazil 9,1295,673
BarcelosBrazil 10,7416,674
BarraBrazil 9,7246,042
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,5105,910
BarreirasBrazil 9,9536,185
BelémBrazil 9,5075,908
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,4126,470
BelterraBrazil 10,1566,311
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,6646,005
Bom JesusBrazil 11,5277,163
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,8996,151
BrasiliaBrazil 10,4536,496
BrevesBrazil 9,7006,027
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,2506,369
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,4766,510
CabroboBrazil 9,2185,728
CaceresBrazil 11,2997,022
CaetiteBrazil 9,8886,144
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,8355,490
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,3297,040
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,3797,071
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,7416,674
Campos SalesBrazil 9,1985,716
CanavieirasBrazil 9,7036,030
CaparaoBrazil 10,2876,393
CapinopolisBrazil 10,7886,704
CaratingaBrazil 10,2596,375
CaravelasBrazil 9,8776,138
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,0046,217
CarolinaBrazil 9,8276,107
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,2366,982
CataguasesBrazil 10,4166,472
CatalaoBrazil 10,6206,599
CatanduvaBrazil 10,9066,777
CaxiasBrazil 9,3015,780
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,6207,221
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,6835,395
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,4726,508
ChapecoBrazil 11,6007,208
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,9416,799
CipoBrazil 9,3355,801
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,0486,244
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,3086,406
CordeiroBrazil 10,4356,484
CorrentinaBrazil 10,0266,230
CorumbaBrazil 11,4837,136
CoximBrazil 11,2136,968
CrateusBrazil 9,0925,650
CuiabaBrazil 11,1326,917
CuritibaBrazil 11,2196,972
DiamantinaBrazil 10,2666,380
DiamantinoBrazil 11,0846,888
DouradosBrazil 11,4637,123
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,5946,583
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,8127,340
EspinosaBrazil 9,9706,195
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,3005,158
FloraniaBrazil 8,8345,490
FlorestaBrazil 9,1605,692
FlorianoBrazil 9,4065,845
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,3087,027
FormosaBrazil 10,3856,454
FortalezaBrazil 8,8175,479
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,6597,245
FrancaBrazil 10,7406,674
GaranhunsBrazil 9,0105,599
GoianiaBrazil 10,6246,602
GoiasBrazil 10,6476,616
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,1746,322
GrajauBrazil 9,6335,986
GuairaBrazil 11,5367,169
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,8875,523
GuaratingaBrazil 9,8296,108
IbiriteBrazil 10,4276,480
IguatuBrazil 9,0615,631
IlheusBrazil 9,6505,996
ImperatrizBrazil 9,7056,031
IndaialBrazil 11,3147,031
IpameriBrazil 10,6066,590
IraiBrazil 11,6547,242
IreceBrazil 9,6305,984
ItaberabaBrazil 9,6005,965
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,4956,522
ItaitubaBrazil 10,3586,436
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,1776,324
ItaperunaBrazil 10,3376,424
ItapevaBrazil 11,0906,891
ItirucuBrazil 9,6195,977
ItuacuBrazil 9,7626,066
IvinhemaBrazil 11,3957,081
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,1246,912
JacobinaBrazil 9,5045,906
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,8185,480
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,7425,433
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,4396,487
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,4946,521
LavrasBrazil 10,5896,580
LencoisBrazil 9,6806,015
LinharesBrazil 10,0636,253
LondrinaBrazil 11,2396,984
MacapaBrazil 9,6315,985
MacauBrazil 8,7465,435
MaceioBrazil 8,9995,592
MachadoBrazil 10,6946,645
ManausBrazil 10,6346,608
MarabaBrazil 9,8366,112
MaringaBrazil 11,3037,024
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,0366,237
Monte AzulBrazil 9,9726,197
Monte SantoBrazil 9,3535,812
MonteiroBrazil 8,9835,582
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,1806,326
Morada NovaBrazil 8,8925,526
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,5695,947
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,4666,504
ObidosBrazil 10,1566,311
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,0665,634
ParacatuBrazil 10,4636,502
ParanaBrazil 10,2216,351
ParanaguaBrazil 11,1666,938
ParanaibaBrazil 10,9926,830
ParintinsBrazil 10,3126,408
ParnaibaBrazil 9,0415,618
Passo FundoBrazil 11,6567,243
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,5306,543
PaulistanaBrazil 9,3435,806
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,1885,710
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,9176,163
PeixeBrazil 10,2466,367
PetrolinaBrazil 9,3775,827
PicosBrazil 9,2975,777
PiraiBrazil 10,5996,586
PirenopolisBrazil 10,5446,552
PompeuBrazil 10,4496,493
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,5567,181
Porto De MozBrazil 9,8566,125
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,4187,095
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,3577,058
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,6767,256
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,1586,312
PosseBrazil 10,2056,341
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,9785,579
RecifeBrazil 8,8165,478
RemansoBrazil 9,5315,923
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,7787,319
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,5616,563
Rio NegroBrazil 11,3077,026
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,8496,742
SalvadorBrazil 9,4755,888
Santa MariaBrazil 11,8527,365
SantaremBrazil 10,1196,288
SantosBrazil 10,8826,762
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,8776,759
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,1706,320
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,9975,591
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,4617,122
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,8757,379
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,6516,619
Sao LuisBrazil 9,2205,729
Sao MateusBrazil 9,9956,211
São PauloBrazil 10,8766,759
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,8146,720
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,7987,332
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,4295,860
SerrinhaBrazil 9,4125,849
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,4056,466
SobralBrazil 8,9615,569
SoureBrazil 9,4645,881
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,8336,110
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,0647,496
SurubimBrazil 8,8675,510
TaguatingaBrazil 10,0926,271
TarauacaBrazil 11,9177,406
TauaBrazil 9,1305,674
TefeBrazil 11,0606,873
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,0696,257
TeresinaBrazil 9,2705,761
TiriosBrazil 9,9116,159
TorresBrazil 11,5167,156
TracuateuaBrazil 9,3485,809
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,1086,902
TriunfoBrazil 9,0705,636
TucuruiBrazil 9,7736,073
TuriacuBrazil 9,2595,753
UaupesBrazil 11,0276,852
UbatubaBrazil 10,7496,680
UberabaBrazil 10,7256,664
VassourasBrazil 10,5646,565
VicosaBrazil 10,3836,452
VitoriaBrazil 10,1516,308
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,8096,096
Ze DocaBrazil 9,4095,847
BurgasBulgaria 792492
LomBulgaria 1,159720
PlevenBulgaria 1,041647
PlovdivBulgaria 964599
SadovoBulgaria 950590
SandanskiBulgaria 1,053654
SofiaBulgaria 1,089677
VarnaBulgaria 813505
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,5752,843
BurundiBurundi 4,6242,873
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,4884,653
SiemreapCambodia 7,2814,525
BatouriCameroon 4,2572,645
DoualaCameroon 4,5472,825
GarouaCameroon 3,8312,381
MamfeCameroon 4,4102,740
MarouaCameroon 3,6762,284
NgaoundereCameroon 4,0132,494
NkoundjaCameroon 4,3322,692
YaoundeCameroon 4,4652,775
YokoCameroon 4,2522,643
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,0816,264
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,0446,242
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1755,080
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,0434,377
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,9293,684
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,7595,443
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,0175,603
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,9474,938
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,0256,230
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,8574,883
Banff, AbCanada 9,6866,019
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,5305,301
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,7884,218
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,6996,027
Bissett, MbCanada 9,0035,594
Blue River, BcCanada 9,6846,018
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,4875,274
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,7476,057
Brandon, MbCanada 9,2805,767
Broadview, SkCanada 9,3415,804
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,4934,035
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,9876,206
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,0244,365
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,5815,954
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,7774,833
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,6515,997
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,6624,761
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,0436,241
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,4353,999
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,5644,079
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,0714,394
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,8764,894
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,0106,220
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,9226,166
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,8044,228
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,9366,175
Chapais, QcCanada 8,0695,014
Charlo, NbCanada 7,6874,777
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,5924,718
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,5894,716
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,0066,218
Chatham, NbCanada 7,6944,781
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,7654,825
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,0054,974
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,2234,488
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,2685,138
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,8904,903
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,5264,055
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,2115,724
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,5175,293
Comox, BcCanada 10,0616,252
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,1235,048
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,4384,622
Coronation, AbCanada 9,4795,890
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,8546,123
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,0134,358
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,1755,701
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,3275,796
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,2035,719
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,0544,384
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,7114,171
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,9944,968
Dryden, OnCanada 8,9775,579
Earlton, OnCanada 8,5055,285
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,4155,851
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,3775,827
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,3885,834
Edson, AbCanada 9,4655,882
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,9496,183
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,2875,149
Estevan, SkCanada 9,4645,881
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,7836,079
Eureka, NtCanada 6,4043,979
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,9045,533
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,8035,470
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,0165,603
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0485,622
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,6676,007
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,7165,416
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,7005,406
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,2865,770
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,9625,569
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,8364,870
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,8324,867
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,8764,273
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,8864,279
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,4965,280
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,1326,296
Golden, BcCanada 9,7126,035
Goose, NfCanada 7,0234,364
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,7885,461
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,3575,815
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,7854,837
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,4434,625
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,0135,601
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,7174,795
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,6994,784
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,8455,497
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,0214,363
Harrow, OnCanada 9,1085,660
Hay River, NtCanada 8,7055,409
Hope, BcCanada 10,0256,230
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6874,777
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,6294,740
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,1585,069
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,8764,273
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,7524,196
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,3765,827
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,8606,127
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,5065,286
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,5085,287
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,9136,160
Kenora, OnCanada 9,0545,626
Kingston, OnCanada 8,5685,325
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,0495,002
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,9834,961
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,1914,468
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,3105,164
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,9845,583
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,7425,433
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,8814,897
Langara, BcCanada 9,6946,024
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,5535,315
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,7576,063
London, OnCanada 8,9285,548
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,8354,247
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,6835,396
Lytton, BcCanada 9,9376,175
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,2164,484
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,3825,209
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,7426,054
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,6885,399
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,8546,123
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,6616,003
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,0686,257
Moncton, NbCanada 7,7004,785
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,7634,824
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,2845,148
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,3075,162
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,4545,875
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,2695,139
Morden, MbCanada 9,2695,760
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,6725,389
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,9264,304
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,1006,276
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,2774,522
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,6224,736
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4225,234
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,3115,786
North Bay, OnCanada 8,5755,328
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,4335,240
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,4335,240
Peace River, AbCanada 9,2165,727
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,3284,553
Penticton, BcCanada 9,9706,195
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,4845,272
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,6735,390
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,7255,422
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,1046,279
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,2574,509
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,0036,216
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,2125,724
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,1825,706
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,5735,949
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,6596,002
Princeton, BcCanada 9,2535,750
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,9574,323
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,0735,017
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,6606,003
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,5395,928
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,9175,541
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,4095,847
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,4135,849
Resolute, NtCanada 6,9564,323
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,7796,077
Roberval, QcCanada 8,0094,977
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,5224,674
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,7246,043
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,8264,863
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,7896,083
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,0434,377
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,6754,769
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,3185,791
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,8465,497
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,3004,537
Scott, SkCanada 9,3695,822
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,5444,688
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,7134,793
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,1845,085
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,1085,038
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,9775,579
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,9145,539
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,2475,746
Smithers, BcCanada 9,5535,936
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,1654,452
Summerside, PeCanada 7,6254,738
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,5345,925
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,5385,927
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,3954,595
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,3444,564
Terrace, BcCanada 9,6135,974
Teslin, YtCanada 9,0435,619
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,9515,562
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,7005,406
Thompson, MbCanada 8,6655,384
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,9395,555
Timmins, OnCanada 8,5155,292
Tofino, BcCanada 10,1466,305
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,7795,455
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,7895,462
Trenton, OnCanada 8,6325,364
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,5115,289
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,4264,615
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,6545,378
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,3575,193
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,0816,265
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,3555,813
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,3335,800
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,1456,304
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,1816,327
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,4164,608
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,8505,499
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,0045,595
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,0015,593
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,7935,464
Windsor, OnCanada 9,0925,650
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,1675,696
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,2695,760
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,9344,930
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,5115,289
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,2525,750
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,7462,949
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,7942,979
SalCape Verde 6,0553,763
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,0772,533
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,3002,050
AbecheChad 3,0091,870
FayaChad 2,6841,668
MoundouChad 3,7652,340
N’DjamenaChad 3,4722,157
AntofagastaChile 12,8647,994
AricaChile 12,5437,795
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,0808,749
ChicoChile 14,1048,765
ChillanChile 13,7098,519
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,8018,576
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,0828,129
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,1728,807
Curico-General FreireChile 13,5648,429
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,6667,871
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,46910,234
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,2188,836
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,2988,264
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,9728,682
ParronChile 13,4838,379
Puerto AysenChile 14,1358,783
Puerto MonttChile 14,0098,706
Punta ArenasChile 14,2558,858
QuinteroChile 13,4818,377
SantiagoChile 13,4478,356
SewellChile 13,4508,358
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,8588,611
ValdiviaChile 13,9518,669
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,8548,609
VallenarChile 13,1648,180
ValparaisoChile 13,4548,360
AltaiChina 4,3942,731
BeijingChina 6,7954,222
ChangchunChina 7,2474,503
ChangduChina 5,6663,521
ChangshaChina 7,1494,442
ChengduChina 6,2703,897
ChongqingChina 6,5504,070
DuianChina 5,5123,425
ErlianChina 6,2983,914
GanzhouChina 7,4714,643
GuangzhouChina 7,5024,662
HaikouChina 7,4204,611
HailarChina 6,5924,097
HamiChina 4,9103,051
HetanChina 3,9502,455
JiuquanChina 5,4063,359
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,5682,217
KashiChina 3,5562,209
KunmingChina 6,4654,018
LanzhouChina 5,9993,728
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,2173,242
NanchangChina 7,3864,590
NanjingChina 7,4244,613
NanningChina 7,0844,402
PingbianChina 7,0164,360
QingdaoChina 7,3124,544
QiqiharChina 6,9634,327
RuoqiangChina 4,5872,850
ShanghaiChina 7,6834,774
ShantouChina 7,7634,824
ShenyangChina 7,2364,496
TaiyuanChina 6,6254,117
TaoyuanChina 8,0424,997
TengchongChina 6,0953,787
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,4212,747
Xi’AnChina 6,4984,038
XichangChina 6,2703,896
YanjiChina 7,5934,718
YichangChina 6,8834,277
YinchuanChina 6,0783,777
YiningChina 3,9202,436
ZhengzhouChina 6,8594,262
ZhijiangChina 6,9294,306
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,8867,386
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,8127,340
AraucaColombia 10,8536,744
BarranquillaColombia 10,9146,782
Benito SalasColombia 11,5337,167
BogotáColombia 11,3117,029
Camilo DazaColombia 10,9416,799
El CaranoColombia 11,4457,112
Las GaviotasColombia 11,0486,865
MatecanaColombia 11,4367,107
PeralesColombia 11,4157,093
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,6416,613
Rafael NunezColombia 11,0066,839
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,3437,049
Simon BolivarColombia 10,8516,743
VanguardiaColombia 11,3057,025
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,5747,192
YariguiesColombia 11,1156,907
MoroniComoros 5,5943,476
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,7377,294
LimonCosta Rica 11,6477,237
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,7907,326
San JoseCosta Rica 11,7337,291
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,8391,143
DubrovnikCroatia 1,496930
SibenikCroatia 1,7001,057
SplitCroatia 1,6521,026
ZagrebCroatia 1,7711,101
CamagueyCuba 10,3756,447
CasablancaCuba 10,5656,565
HavanaCuba 10,5836,577
WillemstadCuraçao 10,3386,424
FamagustaCyprus 324201
LarnacaCyprus 357222
LimassolCyprus 394245
NicosiaCyprus 337210
BrnoCzech Republic 1,9021,182
ChebCzech Republic 2,2191,379
MosnovCzech Republic 1,8541,152
PragueCzech Republic 2,1061,309
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,9452,451
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,4762,782
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1113,176
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5703,461
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1423,195
CopenhagenDenmark 2,5691,597
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,4191,503
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,7601,715
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,8141,748
MarstalDenmark 2,6121,623
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,5321,573
OdenseDenmark 2,6511,647
RandersDenmark 2,7431,704
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,4351,513
StudsgårdDenmark 2,7741,724
TønderDenmark 2,7041,680
TylstrupDenmark 2,7981,739
TystofteDenmark 2,5971,614
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,7591,714
VestervigDenmark 2,8491,770
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,0561,899
Melville HallDominica 9,4625,880
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,9536,185
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,8776,138
AzuaDominican Republic 10,0356,236
BaniDominican Republic 10,0146,223
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,0816,265
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,9246,167
CabreraDominican Republic 9,8806,140
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,9996,213
CotuiDominican Republic 9,9366,174
DajabonDominican Republic 10,0276,231
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,1036,278
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,0776,262
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,8746,136
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,9126,160
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,8936,148
HigueyDominican Republic 9,8596,127
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,0896,269
ImbertDominican Republic 9,9316,171
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,9786,200
JimaniDominican Republic 10,1326,296
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,8986,151
La VegaDominican Republic 9,9616,190
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,9496,183
LuperonDominican Republic 9,9486,182
MichesDominican Republic 9,8606,127
MocaDominican Republic 9,9506,183
MoncionDominican Republic 9,9976,212
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,0036,216
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,9346,173
NaguaDominican Republic 9,8956,149
NeybaDominican Republic 10,0866,267
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,1446,304
PimentelDominican Republic 9,9316,171
PoloDominican Republic 10,1046,278
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,9256,168
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,0836,266
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,8966,149
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,9386,175
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,9226,166
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,8826,141
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,9416,177
SamanaDominican Republic 9,8666,131
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,9716,196
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,9866,205
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,0096,220
San JuanDominican Republic 10,0466,243
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,8696,133
SanchezDominican Republic 9,8896,145
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,9596,189
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,0086,219
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,9676,193
TamayoDominican Republic 10,0756,261
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,9736,197
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,9156,161
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,9976,212
YamasaDominican Republic 9,9536,185
YasicaDominican Republic 9,9376,175
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,47010,235
CanarEcuador 12,2387,605
GuayaquilEcuador 12,2907,637
IzobambaEcuador 12,0497,487
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,0907,513
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,3667,684
MilagroEcuador 12,2637,620
OtavaloEcuador 11,9827,445
PichilingueEcuador 12,1797,568
PortoviejoEcuador 12,2597,618
PuyoEcuador 12,0797,506
QuitoEcuador 12,0297,475
RumipambaEcuador 12,0997,518
San GabrielEcuador 11,9177,405
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 870541
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 924574
AswanEgypt 1,567974
AsyutEgypt 1,263785
BahariyaEgypt 1,198745
Beni SuefEgypt 1,043648
CairoEgypt 924574
DabaaEgypt 959596
DakhlaEgypt 1,487924
El ArishEgypt 770479
El TorEgypt 1,089677
FarafraEgypt 1,365848
HelwanEgypt 952592
HurguadaEgypt 1,206750
IsmailiaEgypt 850528
KhargaEgypt 1,444897
KosseirEgypt 1,316818
LuxorEgypt 1,380857
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,005624
MinyaEgypt 1,159720
Port-SaidEgypt 777483
Ras ElnakbEgypt 932579
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,111690
Ras-SedrEgypt 950590
SalloumEgypt 1,124699
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,293804
SohagEgypt 1,299807
St. KatrineEgypt 1,034642
TahrirEgypt 892554
TantaEgypt 867539
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,8817,383
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,8187,344
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,8437,359
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,8237,347
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,6262,874
AsmaraEritrea 2,5561,589
AssabEritrea 2,8811,790
MassawaEritrea 2,5291,571
TallinEstonia 2,4891,547
TartuEstonia 2,3341,450
VilsandiEstonia 2,4531,524
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,2492,019
GonderEthiopia 2,8411,766
NegeleEthiopia 3,6622,276
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,3778,313
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,8772,409
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,9242,438
Laucala BayFiji 15,8729,863
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,7629,795
NandiFiji 15,7629,795
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,27910,116
HelsinkiFinland 2,5681,596
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,5771,602
JoensuuFinland 2,7681,720
JokioinenFinland 2,6581,652
JyvskylFinland 2,7851,731
KajaaniFinland 2,9631,841
KuopioFinland 2,8131,748
KuusamoFinland 3,1341,947
LappeenrantaFinland 2,6061,620
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,6741,662
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,7851,731
OuluFinland 3,0601,901
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,3082,055
TampereFinland 2,7201,690
TurkuFinland 2,6541,649
VaasaFinland 2,9221,816
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,2421,393
BiarritzFrance 3,0881,919
BordeauxFrance 3,0221,878
BrestFrance 3,3332,071
CaenFrance 3,0581,900
ChateaurouxFrance 2,8561,775
DijonFrance 2,6131,624
GourdonFrance 2,8581,776
GrenobleFrance 2,5221,567
Le MansFrance 2,9871,856
LilleFrance 2,8481,770
LyonFrance 2,5931,611
MarseilleFrance 2,5431,580
MontpellierFrance 2,6451,643
NancyFrance 2,5721,598
NantesFrance 3,1101,933
NiceFrance 2,3851,482
ParisFrance 2,8511,772
PerpignanFrance 2,7301,697
StrasbourgFrance 2,4681,534
ToulonFrance 2,4841,544
ToulouseFrance 2,8531,773
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,4195,853
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,6465,994
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,4205,853
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,4345,862
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,5205,916
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,82110,453
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,54110,900
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,53910,899
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,76211,037
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,09411,244
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,40110,813
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 18,34211,398
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,5015,904
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,3206,413
BitamGabon 4,6382,882
CocobeachGabon 4,8443,010
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,9093,050
LambarnGabon 4,9783,094
LastourvilleGabon 4,8673,025
LibrevilleGabon 4,9073,049
MakokouGabon 4,7192,933
MayumbaGabon 5,2253,247
MitzicGabon 4,7642,960
MkamboGabon 4,6242,873
MoandaGabon 4,9073,049
MouilaGabon 5,0533,140
Port-GentilGabon 5,0553,141
TchibanGabon 5,1513,201
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,0088,083
BanjulGambia 5,7243,557
SukhumiGeorgia 791492
TbilisiGeorgia 968602
BerlinGermany 2,3081,434
BrockenGermany 2,4221,505
CologneGermany 2,6081,620
DresdenGermany 2,1971,365
ErfurtGermany 2,3561,464
EssenGermany 2,6271,632
FichtelbergGermany 2,2041,370
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,4611,529
GeisenheimGermany 2,5011,554
GorlitzGermany 2,1311,324
HamburgGermany 2,5641,593
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,5641,593
HannoverGermany 2,5141,562
HelgolandGermany 2,7141,686
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,2041,370
KarlsruheGermany 2,4321,511
KasselGermany 2,4671,533
KonstanzGermany 2,3281,447
LeipzigGermany 2,2931,425
LindenbergGermany 2,2461,396
MagdeburgGermany 2,3831,481
MunichGermany 2,1721,350
MünsterGermany 2,6131,623
NeustrelitzGermany 2,3781,478
NurembergGermany 2,2731,412
NurnbergGermany 2,2761,414
PotsdamGermany 2,3161,439
RostockGermany 2,4871,545
SchleswigGermany 2,6431,642
StuttgartGermany 2,3691,472
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,5791,602
ZugspitzeGermany 2,1911,362
AccraGhana 5,0323,127
KumasiGhana 5,0403,132
TamaleGhana 4,7632,960
GibraltarGibraltar 3,5312,194
AlexandroupolisGreece 818508
AthensGreece 962598
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 961597
ChiosGreece 747464
CorfuGreece 1,291803
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,182734
Heraklion, CreteGreece 896557
IoanninaGreece 1,215755
KalamataGreece 1,121697
KerkiraGreece 1,291803
Kythira IslandGreece 1,050653
LamiaGreece 1,071666
LarissaGreece 1,078670
LemnosGreece 858533
LimnosGreece 845525
MethoniGreece 1,153716
MilosGreece 915569
MitiliniGreece 714443
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 718446
NaxosGreece 825513
PatrasGreece 1,133704
RhodesGreece 610379
SamosGreece 683424
Skiros IslandGreece 895556
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 981609
ThessalonikiGreece 1,047651
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,080671
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,211753
AasiaatGreenland 6,0223,742
AmmassalikGreenland 5,4223,369
AputiteqGreenland 5,1913,225
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0093,112
FrederikshbGreenland 6,0683,771
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,1053,794
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,9403,691
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,8433,010
JakobshavnGreenland 5,9423,692
JulianehbGreenland 5,9183,678
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,9833,718
Kap TobinGreenland 4,8413,008
NanortalikGreenland 5,8893,660
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,8743,650
NordGreenland 5,2393,255
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,1043,793
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,2543,886
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,7803,592
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,9793,715
UpernavikGreenland 6,0323,749
UummannaqGreenland 5,9473,696
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,4305,860
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,4315,860
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,8457,361
BokeGuinea 5,7523,574
ConakryGuinea 5,7523,574
FaranahGuinea 5,4833,407
KankanGuinea 5,3403,318
KindiaGuinea 5,6553,514
KissidougouGuinea 5,4763,403
LabeGuinea 5,5153,427
MacentaGuinea 5,4963,416
MamouGuinea 5,5673,460
NzerekoreGuinea 5,4613,394
SiguiriGuinea 5,2513,263
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,7503,573
GeorgetownGuyana 9,7906,084
TimehriGuyana 9,8196,102
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,1666,318
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,5218,402
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,2898,258
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,3678,306
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,1898,196
Midway IslandHawaii 11,9357,417
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,3668,306
CatacamasHonduras 11,4857,137
CholutecaHonduras 11,7037,272
La CeibaHonduras 11,4887,139
La MesaHonduras 11,5897,202
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,2997,021
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,7067,274
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,6497,239
TelaHonduras 11,5347,168
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,6164,733
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,6174,733
BudapestHungary 1,6571,030
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,6421,020
DebrecenHungary 1,500932
KeszthelyHungary 1,7291,074
MiskolcHungary 1,594990
PecsHungary 1,6221,008
SzegedHungary 1,511939
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,7961,116
AkureyriIceland 4,5362,819
DalatangiIceland 4,3252,687
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,3612,710
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,4812,784
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,4702,778
ReykhólarIceland 4,7142,929
ReykjavíkIceland 4,6722,903
StykkisholmurIceland 4,7302,939
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,5782,845
AgraIndia 4,1952,607
AhmedabadIndia 3,9602,461
AkolaIndia 4,4832,786
AllahabadIndia 4,6102,865
AmritsarIndia 3,7072,303
BangaloreIndia 5,0603,144
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,6092,864
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,2713,275
BikanerIndia 3,7392,323
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,2713,276
CherrapunjiIndia 5,4973,416
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,4973,416
DaltonganjIndia 4,8923,040
DarbhangaIndia 4,9373,068
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,6573,515
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,6653,520
DumkaIndia 5,1593,206
DwarkaIndia 3,7052,302
GoaIndia 4,5702,840
GuwahatiIndia 5,4383,379
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,8182,994
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,2522,642
JagdalpurIndia 5,0153,116
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,3533,326
KotaIndia 4,1142,556
KozhikodeIndia 5,0433,134
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,8442,389
LudhianaIndia 3,8332,382
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,8473,012
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,2232,624
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,2472,639
MusulipatnamIndia 5,1293,187
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,6312,878
New DelhiIndia 4,0512,517
PambanIndia 5,4673,397
PuneIndia 4,3582,708
SagarIndia 4,4402,759
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,6092,242
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,3493,324
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,3493,324
VeravalIndia 3,9082,429
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,2123,239
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,5666,566
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,4135,850
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,8935,526
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,6046,589
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,9186,163
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,8886,766
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,5024,662
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,9597,432
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,9694,952
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,6695,387
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,5657,186
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,9746,198
AbadanIran 1,505935
ArakIran 1,424885
BabolsarIran 1,592989
Bandar AbbasIran 2,3481,459
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,299807
Bandar LengehIran 2,2741,413
BirjandIran 2,2861,420
BushehrIran 1,7961,116
ChahbaharIran 2,8171,751
DezfulIran 1,399869
EsfahanIran 1,6571,030
IranshahrIran 2,7031,680
KermanIran 2,2171,377
KermanshahIran 1,188738
Khoram AbadIran 1,326824
MashhadIran 2,2141,376
OroomiehIran 911566
RamsarIran 1,415879
RashtIran 1,315817
SemnanIran 1,6871,048
ShahroudIran 1,8001,119
ShirazIran 1,8991,180
TabrizIran 1,016631
TeheranIran 1,500932
YazdIran 1,9051,184
ZahedanIran 2,5901,610
ZanjanIran 1,227763
BaghdadIraq 1,010628
BasraIraq 1,456905
BelmulletIreland 3,8062,365
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,6462,266
ClaremorrisIreland 3,7312,318
ClonesIreland 3,6272,254
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,7062,303
CorkIreland 3,6662,278
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,6662,278
DublinIreland 3,5482,205
KilkennyIreland 3,5992,236
Malin HeadIreland 3,6652,277
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,5262,191
ShannonIreland 3,7082,304
ValentiaIreland 3,7872,353
EilatIsrael 936582
HaifaIsrael 573356
JerusalemIsrael 680423
Tel AvivIsrael 664413
AlbengaItaly 2,3171,440
AlgheroItaly 2,2821,418
AmendolaItaly 1,6661,035
AnconaItaly 1,8831,170
ArezzoItaly 2,0121,250
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,573978
BergamoItaly 2,2291,385
BolognaItaly 2,0781,291
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,1321,325
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,6361,017
BrindisiItaly 1,468912
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,2241,382
CameriItaly 2,3041,432
CampobassoItaly 1,7541,090
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,1631,344
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,1861,358
Cape FrascaItaly 2,2711,411
Cape MeleItaly 2,3121,437
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,6891,050
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,7231,071
CerviaItaly 1,9941,239
CiampinoItaly 1,9281,198
Cimone MountainItaly 2,1171,316
Cisa PassItaly 2,1831,357
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,9921,238
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,0771,290
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,7321,076
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,534953
DecimomannuItaly 2,2311,386
DobbiacoItaly 2,0771,291
FalconaraItaly 1,8951,178
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,0701,286
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,6781,043
FonniItaly 2,2021,368
FrontoneItaly 1,9431,208
FrosinoneItaly 1,8671,160
GelaItaly 1,8031,121
GenoaItaly 2,2671,409
GhediItaly 2,1781,354
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,554966
GrazzaniseItaly 1,7961,116
GrossetoItaly 2,0641,282
GrottaglieItaly 1,513940
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,1881,360
GuidoniaItaly 1,9171,191
IstranaItaly 2,0491,273
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,9811,231
LatinaItaly 1,8981,179
LatronicoItaly 1,6271,011
LecceItaly 1,448900
M. CalamitaItaly 2,1171,316
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,555966
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,6721,039
MilanItaly 2,2551,401
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,3021,430
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,0501,274
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,7771,104
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,1781,354
PadovaItaly 2,0571,278
Paganella MountainItaly 2,1441,332
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,8671,160
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,8851,172
PantelleriaItaly 2,0061,246
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,1601,342
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,1881,359
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,9521,213
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,8051,122
PiacenzaItaly 2,2081,372
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,1311,324
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,9991,242
Ponza IslandItaly 1,8891,174
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,6481,024
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,9371,204
PrizziItaly 1,8631,157
RadicofaniItaly 2,0081,248
Resia PassItaly 2,2001,367
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,9641,220
RivoltoItaly 1,9891,236
Rolle PassItaly 2,0931,301
RomeItaly 1,9361,203
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,9561,215
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,9531,214
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,3421,456
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,6491,025
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,427887
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,1711,349
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,2581,403
Scuro MountainItaly 1,593990
SigonellaItaly 1,7371,079
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,525948
TarvisioItaly 1,9711,225
TermoliItaly 1,7321,076
TorinoItaly 2,3651,470
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,3751,476
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,9421,206
TrevicoItaly 1,7001,056
TrevisoItaly 2,0421,269
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,9271,197
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,3711,473
UdineItaly 1,9791,230
Ustica IslandItaly 1,8731,164
VeniceItaly 2,0251,258
VeronaItaly 2,1331,325
VicenzaItaly 2,0871,297
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,9611,219